Electronics in Cebu Philippines

Cebu Philippines online buy and sell marketplace for electronics like, TV,Video, Audio, Cameras, Electric, Lighting, and more

1 - 14 of 14 listings

Outdoor Singlemode FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber 2km/drum

Electronics
Outdoor Singlemode FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber 2km/drum WHOLESALE PRICE.
6588 PHP
Cebu

Simplex Fiber Coupler SC/aPC Single Mode Fiber Connector Fiber Adapter

Electronics
Simplex Fiber Coupler SC/aPC Single Mode Fiber Connector Fiber Adapter WHOLESALE PRICE -.
153 PHP
Cebu

LC Duplex Fiber Coupler LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Box Connector

Electronics
LC Duplex Fiber Coupler LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Box Connector WHOLESALE PRICE.
102 PHP
Cebu

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network

Electronics
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network.
230 PHP
Cebu

SC/UPC-P Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Adapter Single Mode for FTTH/ODF

Electronics
SC/UPC-P Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Adapter Single Mode for FTTH/ODF WHOLESALE PRICE.
459 PHP
Cebu

Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Duplex For Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Electronics
Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Duplex For Optical Fiber Patch Cords.
127 PHP
Cebu

DAHUA CCTV camera 4CH Package

Cameras - Camera Accessories
Gluck Construction Services offers its clients a strong portfolio of Architectural Painting, Waterproofing.
8708 PHP
Cebu

Selling New Bitmain Antminer S9

Other Electronics
New Bitman Bitcoin Antminer S9 2018 Features: S9 Specifications: 1. Hash Rate: 13.0TH/s.
70500 PHP
Cebu

Sony Playstation 4 PRO .. $300usd

Video Games and Consoles
1000 GB hard drive to play games, watch movies and music. Built-in Blu-ray.
300 PHP
Cebu

ABC Solar Electronics

Electronics
We specialized in supplying solar module, off-grid and grid-tie inverter, LED lightings, LED.
500 PHP
Cebu

Personalized Printing Business Cebu - Sublimation Power Bank

Other Electronics
Start your Own Personalized Printing Business Inks and More Enterprises Your Total Solution.
820 PHP
Cebu

camcorder (Rich A96) for sale

Other Electronics
I have had this camcorder (Rich A96) for 6 months. Purchased in Shanghai,.
6000 PHP
Cebu

ELECTRONIC TREADMILL

Other Electronics
Electronic, Big, Barely used at home, Seller's Price only P20K.
20000 PHP
Cebu

Original Consumer Electronics Products For Sell ..

Cameras - Camera Accessories
We supply different types of electronic products, such as mobile phones, plasma TVs,.
20000 PHP
Cebu


PinoyDeal is a Free Buy and Sell Classified Ads website for the Filipino's worldwide. Find cheap new and second hand used for on classified ads of your house, car, motorcycle, mobile and more. PinoyDeal Buy and Sell was founded back in 2007 as a Free Service.

ABOUT US

PinoyDeal is a free classified ads platform for the Philippines. We offer advertising listing for free ranging from Jobs, Buy and Sell, Real Estate and many more

WHY US

We see our users as partners and your success is our success that’s why we provide a user first experience that is not only for you but for your future customers.

FREE AND PREMIUM ADS

Although we offer free ad listings there is always competition so for you to gain your mark we offer other advertising options to make you top of the deals.