Electronics in Philippines

Philippines online buy and sell marketplace for electronics like, TV,Video, Audio, Cameras, Electric, Lighting, and more

1 - 18 of 1314 listings

FS/FT>>PS4 SLIM 500 GB

Video Games and Consoles
PS4 SLIM 500 GB W/ BOX , 1 DS4 V2, HDMI AND POWER.
10500 PHP
Laguna

AIR CONDITION

Other Electronics
Samsung 1hp Air Condition 2019 Model (Korean Variant) - Model: AR06R1130HZN - Power.
1 PHP
Metro Manila

Foot Switch

Other Electronics
Foot Switch Please call Kim Santos for inquiries 09223359800.
850 PHP
Metro Manila

Manual Call Point

Electronics
Manual Call Point or Break Glass Station Please call Kim Santos for inquiries.
400 PHP
Metro Manila

Fire Alarm Bell 6" & 8", 220VAC

Electronics
Fire Alarm Bell, 6" Php 1,000 Fire Alarm Bell 8" Php 1,300 Please.
1000 PHP
Makati

Conventional Fire Alarm Control Panel

Other Electronics
Conventional Fire Alarm Control Panel complete with back up battery, 24VDC Please contact.
8500 PHP
Metro Manila

Outdoor Singlemode FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber 2km/drum

Electronics
Outdoor Singlemode FTTH Flat Drop Cable With G657A2 Optical Fiber 2km/drum WHOLESALE PRICE.
6588 PHP
Cebu

Simplex Fiber Coupler SC/aPC Single Mode Fiber Connector Fiber Adapter

Electronics
Simplex Fiber Coupler SC/aPC Single Mode Fiber Connector Fiber Adapter WHOLESALE PRICE -.
153 PHP
Cebu

LC Duplex Fiber Coupler LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Box Connector

Electronics
LC Duplex Fiber Coupler LC Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Box Connector WHOLESALE PRICE.
102 PHP
Cebu

P506 BILL COUNTERS

Electronics
Large LED display. Membrane control panel with tactile feedback. Built-in dust removal system..
15000 PHP
Metro Manila

BILL COUNTERS & SCANNERS

Electronics
• Ultrasonic multifeed detection • Large 11.7" x 16.5" scanning area • Multiple.
85000 PHP
NCR

SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network

Electronics
SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Simplex Single Mode Optic for Network.
230 PHP
Cebu

SC/UPC-P Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Adapter Single Mode for FTTH/ODF

Electronics
SC/UPC-P Optic Fiber Quick Connector Fast Adapter Single Mode for FTTH/ODF WHOLESALE PRICE.
459 PHP
Cebu

Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Duplex For Optical Fiber Patch Cords

Electronics
Female Fiber Optic Adapter SC Simplex And Duplex For Optical Fiber Patch Cords.
127 PHP
Cebu

Motor Siren model MS-390

Other Electronics
Motor Siren model MS-390 220VAC, 400 meter range.
5000 PHP
Metro Manila

Bundy clock time recorder

Electronics
DAVID LINK A-737 Black and red print accurately identifies in and out (tardiness.
5588 PHP
Metro Manila

Biometrics Fingerscanner

Other Electronics
MODEL: W3088 fingerscanner SPECIFICATIONS: Fingerprint Capacity : 600 fingerprint templates Storage Capacity :.
5988 PHP
Metro Manila

AVR - Automatic Voltage Regulator 6kva, 9kva, 30kv and 80kva

Electric and Lighting
Dear Buyers, We offer low price with good quality AVR. We could deliver.
123 PHP
Metro Manila


PinoyDeal is a Free Buy and Sell Classified Ads website for the Filipino's worldwide. Find cheap new and second hand used for on classified ads of your house, car, motorcycle, mobile and more. PinoyDeal Buy and Sell was founded back in 2007 as a Free Service.

ABOUT US

PinoyDeal is a free classified ads platform for the Philippines. We offer advertising listing for free ranging from Jobs, Buy and Sell, Real Estate and many more

WHY US

We see our users as partners and your success is our success that’s why we provide a user first experience that is not only for you but for your future customers.

FREE AND PREMIUM ADS

Although we offer free ad listings there is always competition so for you to gain your mark we offer other advertising options to make you top of the deals.